Опубликовано: 1400

Результаты Мемориала Косанова

Результаты прошедшего в Алматы турнира "Мемориал Косанова"

Шест (жен.)

1. Дарья Иргашева (Каз) 3.60

2. Олеся Ермоленко (Каз) 3.50

Молот (жен.)

1. Галина Митяева (ТАДЖ) 50.80

2. Татьяна Кузнецова (Узб) 45.93

3. Наталья Козыленко (Каз) 40.01

100 м (муж.)

1. Вячеслав Муравьев (Каз) 10.60

2. Олег Журавлев (Узб) 10.75

3. Денис Кондратьев (Каз) 10.79

100 м (жен.)

1. Гузель Хуббиева (Узб) 11.75

2. Наталья Ивонинская (Каз) 11.88

3. Елена Колесникова (Россия) 11.95

400 м с/б (жен.)

1. Татьяна Азарова (Каз) 57.03

2. Галина Педан (Кырг) 58.78

100 м с/б (жен.)

1. Наталья Ивонинская (Каз) 13.38

2. Анастасия Виноградова (Каз) 13.86

3. Анастасия Сопрунова (Каз) 13.90

Копье (муж.)

1. Аль Махамед Фирас (Сирия) 67.40

2. Арахи Айуб (Иран) 65.80

3. Алексей Толкин (Кырг) 61.64

Ядро (муж.)

1. Ли Венкуи (Китай) 16.95

2. Сергей Рубцов (Каз) 16.90

3. Станислав Иванишкр (Каз) 14.21

800 м (жен.)

1. Виктория Яловцева (Каз) 2:04.01

2. Татьяна Борисова (Кырг) 2:04.20

3. Оксана Жужгова (Россия) 2:04.79

800 м (муж.)

1. Ешан Мохаджершаджаг (Иран) 1:49.96

2. Михаил Колганов (Каз) 1:50.26

3. Сергей Сунцов (Россия) 1:51.44

400 м (жен)

1. Ольга Терешкова (Каз) 51.77

2. Марина Масленко (Каз) 53.23

3. Елена Анкулинова (Россия) 54.67

5000 м (муж)

1. Денис Багрев (Кырг) 14:38.18

2. Тахир Мамашаев (Каз) 14:51.08

3. Александр Мох (Кырг) 14:52.25

400 м (муж)

1. Акефиан Махаммад (Иран) 47.33

2. Денис Рыпаков (Каз) 47.56

3. Ростислав Аверин (Каз) 47.61

Шест (муж)

1. Артем Пилипенко (Каз) 5.30

2. Александр Ахмедов (Каз) 5.30

3. Раббани Монсен (Иран) 5.20

Высота (жен)

1. Марина Аитова (Каз) 1.95

2. Анна Устинова (Каз) 1.92

3. Светлана Ставская (Каз) 1.85

Ядро (жен)

1. Илона Ульева (Каз) 15.34

2. Светлана Казанина (Каз) 13.61

3. Ольга Сазонова (Каз) 11.87

Длина (жен)

1. Светлана Казанина (Каз) 6.15

2. Надежда Тарасова (Каз) 6.14

3. Юлия Тарасова (Узб) 6.12

Тройной (муж)

1. Роман Валиев (Каз) 16.45

2. Махомад Альхазару (Сирия) 16.26

3. Евгений Эктов (Каз) 16.15

4*100 (муж)

1. Казахстан 40.69

2. СНГ 41.44

3. Узбекистан 41.83

4*100 (жен)

1. Казахстан 45.77

2. Узбекистан 45.96

Молот (муж)

1. Дильшод Назаров (Тадж) 70.08

2. Виктор Устинов (Узб) 65.44

3. Баходур Сафаров (Тадж) 53.28

110 м с/б (муж)

1. Олег Норматов (Узб) 14.02

2. Назар Мохамеджан (Каз) 14.07

3. Сергей Кердод (Каз) 15.03

400 м с/б (муж)

1. Евгений Мелешенко (Каз) 50.80

2. Алексей Погорелов (Кырг) 52.23

3. Виктор Лептоков (Каз) 53.46

Тройной (жен)

1. Елена Парфенова (Каз) 14.15

2. Ольга Панкова (Россия) 14.07

3. Рахима Сарди (Кырг) 13.54

200 м (муж)

1. Олег Журавлев (Узб) 21.23

2. Дмитрий Лозовик (Каз) 21.53

3. Вячеслав Волынцев (Россия) 21.82

200 м (жен)

1. Ольга Терешкова (Каз) 23.87

2. Татьяна Азарова (Каз) 24.27

3. Ксения Колесникова (Каз) 24.51

Диск (муж)

1. Аббас Самими (Иран) 59.86

2. Евгений Бучацкий (Каз) 54.31

3. Альберт Юсупов (Каз) 50.34

1500 м (муж)

1. Михаил Колганов (Каз) 3:50.47

2. Гу Минг (Китай) 3:52.80

3. Денис Багрев (Кырг) 3:54.35

1500 м (жен)

1. Светлана Лукашева (Каз) 4:17.07

2. Анна Клюшкина (Кырг) 4:24.70

3. Ирина Смольникова (Каз) 4:28.26

Диск (жен)

1. Азигу Айхайти (Китай) 50.91

2. Иоланта Ульева (Каз) 46.31

3. Валерия Сычкова (Каз) 41.12

Высота (муж)

1. Сергей Засимович (Каз) 2.23

2. Александр Николаев (Россия) 2.12

3. Павел Дубицкий (Каз) 2.12

Длина (муж)

1. Константин Сафронов (Каз) 7.93

2. Жандос Ахметов (Каз) 7.56

3. Павел Дудник (Каз) 7.41

4*400

1. Казахстан 3:10.56

2. Кыргызстан 3:19.20

3. Иран 3:21.82

[X]